TBSS Central City June L2 Pentathlon 2016 - 12/06/2016
Results
Event 11 Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
North Shore Swimming Club
10
1
Zheng, Daniel
41.79
20
44.95
Papatoetoe Swimming Club
10
2
Wong, Quintin
42.14
17
41.09
Coast Swimming Club
9
3
Cornish, Jasper
44.66
16
43.69
Coast Swimming Club
10
4
Curteis, Jett
47.45
15
46.77
Howick Pakuranga
10
5
Trathen, James
53.30
14
54.15
United Swimming Club
9
6
Galloway, Mark
58.81
13
59.12
Kings Swim Club
10
---
Hunter, Thomas
DQ
59.12
Event 11 Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
United Swimming Club
11
1
Yan, Winston
42.38
20
44.55
Waitakere City Swimming
11
2
Prajogo, Anthony
43.39
17
46.54
Roskill Swimming Club
11
3
Logan, Tukala
44.09
16
48.06
Kings Swim Club
11
4
Mitchell, Jack
44.13
15
40.07
United Swimming Club
11
5
Zheng, Eric
44.39
14
47.11
North Shore Swimming Club
11
6
Pinder, Henry
45.37
13
44.74
Kings Swim Club
11
7
Jagusch, Alexander
45.45
12
46.57
Kings Swim Club
11
8
Robinson, Max
45.68
11
45.28
Howick Pakuranga
11
9
Chen, Kyle
45.91
9
45.86
Coast Swimming Club
11
10
Beall, Aidan
48.62
7
58.41
Coast Swimming Club
11
11
Wolstencroft, Euan
48.71
6
55.00
Event 11 Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Roskill Swimming Club
12
1
Makaea, Noah
42.06
20
42.01
United Swimming Club
12
2
Watson, Ethan
44.10
17
45.33
Howick Pakuranga
12
3
Yuan, Samuel
44.51
16
44.66
Howick Pakuranga
12
4
Skipper, Matthew
44.87
15
45.84
Tbss Central City Swimmming
12
5
Ashby, Ben
49.45
14
47.80
Howick Pakuranga
12
---
Boughey, Jayden
NS
43.30
Event 11 Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Mt Wellington Swimming
13
1
Woo, Adam
38.68
20
37.55
United Swimming Club
13
2
Chan, Lachlan C
39.06
17
38.84
Roskill Swimming Club
13
3
Oberdries, Matt
39.37
16
41.07
Mt Wellington Swimming
13
4
Taakitao, Samion
40.62
15
42.66
North Shore Swimming Club
13
5
Buckley, Mikah
43.78
14
42.74
Coast Swimming Club
13
6
Davis, Freddie
43.89
13
42.76
Event 11 Boys 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Mt Wellington Swimming
14
1
Patten, Sean
42.02
20
43.22
Coast Swimming Club
14
2
Wenman, Harry
43.12
17
42.16
United Swimming Club
14
3
O'Reilly, Clayne
48.51
16
58.42