TBSS Central City June L2 Pentathlon 2016 - 12/06/2016
Results
Event 12 Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Howick Pakuranga
10
1
Oosthuizen, Miandi Z
43.93
20
43.51
Tbss Central City Swimmming
10
2
Peebles, Liv
46.79
17
47.44
North Shore Swimming Club
10
3
Cooke, Caitlin
47.32
16
45.70
Kings Swim Club
10
4
Jagusch, Victoria
47.92
15
48.86
Coast Swimming Club
10
5
Hamblyn-Ough, Lena
48.14
14
49.25
Mt. Albert Grammar
10
6
Yan, Sunnie
48.42
13
48.10
United Swimming Club
10
7
Henson, Hannah
48.54
12
49.05
United Swimming Club
10
8
Dennis, Bridget
48.58
11
47.88
Kings Swim Club
10
9
Blanchard, Lucy
50.07
9
57.31
North Shore Swimming Club
10
*10
Conboy, Keira
51.42
6
.
50
55.25
Coast Swimming Club
10
*10
Middleton, Millie
51.42
6
.
50
49.61
North Shore Swimming Club
9
12
Yoo, Grace
52.18
5
54.49
Howick Pakuranga
10
13
Schumacher, Jade
55.06
4
55.46
Event 12 Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Howick Pakuranga
11
1
Pickering, Grace
43.32
20
43.50
Mt Eden Swimming
11
2
Hunter, Rebecca
43.37
17
43.72
United Swimming Club
11
3
Mathieson, Charlotte
43.68
16
47.47
United Swimming Club
11
4
Cleland, Cate
44.95
15
46.76
Kings Swim Club
11
5
Partigliani, Lucia
45.36
14
45.16
United Swimming Club
11
6
Harrison, Esme
45.85
13
48.26
North Shore Swimming Club
11
7
Blakey, Charlotte
46.58
12
46.42
Kings Swim Club
11
8
Finnegan, Jess
50.78
11
52.69
North Shore Swimming Club
11
9
Tozaki, Wakana
52.67
9
53.94
Tbss Central City Swimmming
11
10
Reeves, Daisy
53.30
7
55.58
Howick Pakuranga
11
11
James, Samantha
56.41
6
56.27
Tbss Central City Swimmming
11
---
Schmid, Breana
NS
51.45
Kings Swim Club
11
---
Greig, Trinity
NS
47.54
Event 12 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
United Swimming Club
12
1
Dai, Whitney
39.98
20
40.12
Coast Swimming Club
12
2
Warena-Green, Ella
40.12
17
40.09
Mt. Albert Grammar
12
3
Woodall, Lucy
43.99
16
43.64
Howick Pakuranga
12
4
Hong, Jessica
44.92
15
45.96
North Shore Swimming Club
12
5
Brown, Mia
45.22
14
46.75
Tbss Central City Swimmming
12
6
Dallow, Florence
45.30
13
45.22
United Swimming Club
12
7
Robinson, Eloise
45.34
12
48.37
Tbss Central City Swimmming
12
8
Marsh, Isla
46.32
11
48.00
Kings Swim Club
12
9
Kennard, Kasia
46.79
9
47.06
Tbss Central City Swimmming
12
10
Poching, Anagrace
46.98
7
47.57
Coast Swimming Club
12
11
Reid-Akehurst, Georgia
49.96
6
47.84
Event 12 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
United Swimming Club
13
1
Warner, Terri
42.12
20
41.88
Roskill Swimming Club
13
2
Pahi-Samuels, Vienna
42.59
17
42.34
Howick Pakuranga
13
3
Brokenshire, Aleisha
43.00
16
44.62
Coast Swimming Club
13
4
Cornish, Josie
43.84
15
45.62
Papakura Swimming Club
13
5
Shuker, Zoe
43.93
14
45.76
Tbss Central City Swimmming
13
6
Huang, Deborah
43.95
13
44.17
TBSS Central City June L2 Pentathlon 2016 - 12/06/2016
Results
Event 12 Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
United Swimming Club
14
1
Dhaliwal, Navneet
42.69
20
43.08