TBSS Central City June L2 Pentathlon 2016 - 12/06/2016
Results
Event 14 Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Coast Swimming Club
10
1
Sadler, Mia
1:29.45
20
1:32.73
Howick Pakuranga
10
2
Oosthuizen, Miandi Z
1:34.72
17
1:34.70
Waterhole Swimming
10
3
Stairmand, Olivia
1:37.82
16
2:03.68
Kings Swim Club
10
4
Blanchard, Lucy
1:38.23
15
NT
Waterhole Swimming
9
5
Culley, Arabella
1:40.05
14
1:47.92
Howick Pakuranga
9
6
Asiata, Danielle
1:41.56
13
1:41.00
North Shore Swimming Club
10
7
Kim, Doyoun
1:44.76
12
1:48.65
Howick Pakuranga
10
8
Curlett, Danielle
1:56.67
11
2:00.14
Howick Pakuranga
10
---
Cox, Clara
DQ
2:01.66
Tbss Central City Swimmming
10
---
Lepua, Anna
NS
1:37.56
Event 14 Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Howick Pakuranga
11
1
Crowe, Ella
1:24.32
20
1:24.63
Waterhole Swimming
11
2
Deshwal, Aakriti
1:24.56
17
1:29.53
Tbss Central City Swimmming
11
3
Clark, Peta
1:28.78
16
1:25.92
Howick Pakuranga
11
4
Dai, Jessie
1:40.51
15
1:42.41
Kings Swim Club
11
---
Greig, Trinity
NS
NT
Event 14 Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Tbss Central City Swimmming
12
1
Kwan, Raeann
1:17.01
20
1:24.32
Tbss Central City Swimmming
12
2
Huang, Priscilla
1:24.94
17
1:25.22
North Shore Swimming Club
12
3
Wadham, Leyah
1:26.10
16
1:25.00
North Shore Swimming Club
12
4
Li, Grace
1:28.41
15
1:38.17
Howick Pakuranga
12
5
Zhang, Jasmine
1:30.87
14
1:31.89
Howick Pakuranga
12
6
Biddick, Chloe
1:33.59
13
1:41.41
Howick Pakuranga
12
7
Schmidt, Caitlin
1:34.80
12
1:40.10
Coast Swimming Club
12
8
Fuentes, Nathalie
1:36.24
11
1:40.00
Event 14 Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
United Swimming Club
13
1
Mercer, Hannah
1:17.28
20
1:25.91
North Shore Swimming Club
13
2
Tozaki, Kotoe
1:20.45
17
1:17.10
Waterhole Swimming
13
3
Rahman, Isra
1:21.66
16
1:31.59
Howick Pakuranga
13
4
Gibson, Jessica
1:22.13
15
1:24.56
Howick Pakuranga
13
5
Brokenshire, Aleisha
1:23.93
14
1:31.06
Howick Pakuranga
13
6
Huang, Bonnie
1:26.53
13
1:25.82
Waterhole Swimming
13
7
Ibrahim-Jerrywo, Elizabeth
1:30.68
12
1:36.90
Event 14 Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Waterhole Swimming
14
1
Ibrahim-Jerrywo, Iman
1:20.55
20
1:22.60
Tbss Central City Swimmming
14
2
Hanlan, Zoe A
1:27.17
17
1:32.80