Competitive Swimming at its Best
Home
About Us
Life Members
Governance and Management
Board Profiles
Executive Groups
Administration
Constitution and Regulations
UPDATES & SUBMISSIONS
Strategic Plan - 2009 - 2011
Annual Reports
Child Protection Strategy
Notices
Members
ASA Strategic Plan Nov 2009 - 2012
Registration Fees
ASA Forms
Minutes
Club Structure
Event Management Manual
Latest News
Tribute Page
Camps
Results
Live Results
Auckland Champs
Open Meets
Level 1 Meets
Level 2 Meets
Level 3 Meets
Competition
Poolside Conduct & Protocol
Coaching Protocols
Team Manager Guidelines and Protocols
ASA RECORDS
ASA Trophies
QUALIFYING TIMES
Calendars
April 2015
May 2015
June 2015
July 2015
August 2015
... more in Competition
Technical
Request for Officials
Technical Booklets
Technical Assessment dates
Technical Seminars
Technical DVD
SwimT3 Junior League
2015 Swim T3 Junior League Season Two
2015 Season Two Results
2015 Swim T3 Junior League Season One
2015 Season One Results
2014 SwimT3 Junior League Season Two
2014 Season Two Results
2014 SwimT3 Junior League Season One
2014 Season One Results
2013 Swim T3 Junior League Season Two
Season Two Results
2013 Swim T3 Junior League Season One
Season One Results
2012 Junior League Results
Contact Us
Enquiry Form
Map to our location
SwimT3 Junior League
2015 Swim T3 Junior League Season Two
2015 Season Two Results
2015 Swim T3 Junior League Season One
2015 Season One Results
2014 SwimT3 Junior League Season Two
2014 Season Two Results
2014 SwimT3 Junior League Season One
2014 Season One Results
2013 Swim T3 Junior League Season Two
Season Two Results
2013 Swim T3 Junior League Season One
Season One Results
2012 Junior League Results
Home
>
SwimT3 Junior League
>
2014 SwimT3 Junior League Season One
> 2014 Season One Results
2014 Season One Results
GRADING ROUND RESULTS
Division 1
Search Full Results
Division 2
Search Full Results
Swimtastic Great Whites
Young Swim Academy
Swimtastic Bullsharks
Kingsway Kingfish
Waiheke
335
304
297.5
292.5
272.5
Muriwai V8's
Swimtastic Tigersharks
Swimtastic Hammerheads
377
353
320
ROUND 2 RESULTS
SESSION 1
Search Full Results
SESSION 2
Search Full Results
Swimtastic Great Whites
Swimtastic Bull Sharks
Young Swim Academy
Muriwai V8's
West Auckland Aquatics
Kingsway Kingfish
339
289
282
275.5
257.5
207
Waiheke
Cameron Pools
Swimtastic Hammerheads
Swimtastic Tigersharks
362
327
306
305
ROUND 3 RESULTS
DIVISION 1
Search Full Results
(amended 3.4.14)
DIVISION 2
Search Full Results
Swimtastic Great Whites
Muriwai V8's
Young Swim Academy
Swimtastic Bull Sharks
West Auckland Aquatics
342.5
313.5
310.5
271
262.5
Cameron Pools Dream Team
Waiheke
Swimtastic Tiger Sharks
Swimtastic Hammerheads
357
352
318
299
ROUND 4 RESULTS
DIVISION 1
Search Full Results
DIVISION 2
Search Full Results
Swimtastic Great Whites
Muriwai V8's
Swimtastic Bull Sharks
Young Swim Academy
Kingsway Kingfish
West Auckland Aquatics
328
295
286
282
281
244
Waiakere (v)
Cameron Pools Dream Team
Waiheke
Swimtastic Hammherheads
Swimtastic Tiger Sharks
351
348
321
257
253
FINAL ROUND RESULTS
DIVISION 1
Search Full Results
DIVISION 2
Search Full Results
Kingsway Kingfish
Young Swim Academy
Swimtastic Great Whites
Muriwai V8's
Swimtastic Bull Sharks
West Auckland Aquatics
324.5
324
301
275
223.5
184
Cameron Pools Dream Team
Waiheke
Swimtastic Hammerheads
Swimtastic Tigersharks
373
368
307.5
277.5